ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 7495135

nr 749 5135

OIL PAINTING

children, signed with monogram, 28x21, wear, damages.

barn, monogramsignerad, 28x21

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 200

Monday Mars 26 2012
at 18:20:16

All världens barn (Lisa Larson)